Sobota:
Mewa Kunice - Granit Roztoka godz. 15:00
Sparta Grębocice - Prochowiczanka Prochowice godz. 16:00
Łużyce Lubań - Sokół Jerzmanowa godz. 17:00
Kuźnia Jawor - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra godz. 13:00
AKS Strzegom - Gryf Gryfów Śląski godz. 16:00
Odra Ścinawa - Polonia Środa Śląska godz. 16:00
Niedziela:
Iskra Kochlice - BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec godz. 17:00
Apis Jędrzychowice - Górnik Złotoryja godz. 11:00
KLASA OKRĘGOWA
Sobota:
Czarni Rokitki - Zawisza Serby godz. 17:00
Stal Chocianów - Konfeks Legnica godz. 17:00
KS Legnickie Pole - Gwardia Białołęka godz. 14:00
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska - Iskra Księginice godz. 16:00
Dragon Jaczów - Górnik Lubin godz. 17:00
Niedziela:
Płomień Radwanice - Błękitni Koskowice godz. 17:00
Orzeł Zagrodno - Kaczawa Bieniowice godz. 14:00
Czarni Dziewin - Zryw Kłębanowice godz. 14:00
KLASA A
Grupa II
Sobota:
Lechia Rokitnica - Park Targoszyn godz. 16:00
GKS Męcinka - Huragan Proboszczów godz. 17:00
Rodło Granowice - Orzeł Mikołajowice godz. 16:30
Niedziela:
Bazalt Piotrowice - Błękitni Kościelec godz. 17:00
Albatros Jaśkowice - LZS Lipa godz. 11:00
Odra Malczyce - Kuźnia II Jawor godz. 14:00
Chełmy Chełmiec Piotrowice - Wilki Różana godz. 11:00
Górnik II Złotoryja - Wilkowianka Wilków godz. 11:00
Grupa III
Sobota:
Sparta Rudna - Rataj Paszowice godz. 16:00
Niedziela:
Unia Miłoradzice - Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś godz. 15:00
Górnik II Lubin - Orlik Okmiany godz. 14:00
Kolejarz Miłkowice - Iskra II Kochlice godz. 14:00
Chojnowianka Chojnów - Sokół Krzywa godz. 16:00
Huzar Raszówka - Krokus Kwiatkowice godz. 14:00
Sparta Parszowice - Unia Szklary Górne godz. 11:00
Lubiatowianka Lubiatów - Olimpia Olszanica godz. 14:00
KLASA B
Grupa IV
Niedziela:
Orkan Szczedrzykowice - Zryw Chełm godz. 16:00
Zjednoczeni Gościsław - Kaczawa II Bieniowice godz. 11:00
Unia Rosochata - Polder-a Damianowo godz. 11:00
Orzeł Konary - Orzeł Pichorowice godz. 11:00
Korona Kawice - Tęcza Kwietno godz. 14:00
Prochowiczanka II Prochowice - Odra Rzeczyca godz. 11:00
Cicha Woda Tyniec Legnicki - Dynamo Rusko godz. 11:00